Starting List

STARTING LIST 2018

Lista “ufficiosa” dei partenti…stiamo aspettando alcune conferme.

Nome Cognome Percorso
Alessandro Magugliani 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Alessio Balbi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Alessio Marchi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Alex Castellino 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Alex Primo 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Alex Clarasó 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Andrea Danna 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Andrea Galanti 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Andrea Pizza 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Angelo Gagno 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Angelo D’acunto 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Antonio Melina 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Antonio Maria Marino 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Bartolo Pacetto 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Boris Piola 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Bouvard Lucas 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Carlo Bruno 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Christian Maglio 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Claudio Palmero 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Corrado Gallian 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Cristian Santucci 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Cristiano Guerresi 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Daniele Hosmer zambelli 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Daniele Pavan 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Daniele Bertoldi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Dario Tarchetti 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Davide Nicolino 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Davide Sinigaglia 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Edo Fedre 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Elisa Chisci 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Emilio Rudelli 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Enrico Ferrero 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Eriberto Ciciliani 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Ermanno Crepaldi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Ezio Montecucco 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Fabio Guagliumi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Fabio Maccagnola 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Fabio Tripolone 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Fabio Del becaro 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Fabio Banfi 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Fabrizio Amorati 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Fabrizio Barison 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Fabrizio Facciotti 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Fabrizio Platzer 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Fabrizio Viano 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Federico Martelli 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Flavio Betemps 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Francesco Favalesi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Francesco Zuzzi 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Francesco Ioverno 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Francesco D’acunto 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Gianfranco Boretto 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Gianluca Peroglio 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Gianluca Beghello 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Gianluca Molinari 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Gianni Rossi 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Giovanni Portoghese 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Giovanni Grassi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Giovanni Bianchi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Graziana Pe 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Graziano Brandolini 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Grzegorz Leśniak 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Guido Mamini 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Ignazio Barraco 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Ivano Talassi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Jorge Martínez 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Krzysztof Laskowski 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Livio Cerquoni 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Lorenzo Martignoni 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Luca Colonetti 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Luca Petrinka 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Luigi Aliverti 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Manuel Lazzaroni 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Manuele Leone 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Marco Tagliasacchi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marco Tamelli 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Marco Rivoiro 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marco Sartori 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Marco Pettena 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marco Filippi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marco Giorgetti 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marco Venezia 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Mariusz Wojtuń 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Marta Poretti 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Martin Kratter 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Massimiliano Giudici 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Massimo Rossi 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Massimo Perassi 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Matteo Babbini 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Matteo Recanati 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Matteo Messina 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Matteo Pietripaoli 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Mattia Valcozzena 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Maurizio Camurati 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Maurizio Bruschi 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Michał Szpera 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Michela Marinescu 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Miotto Stefano 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Natale Rendini 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Nico Valsesia 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Paolo Della Sala 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Paolo Lovera 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Paolo carlo Fedeli 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Perrin Edgar 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Pier giovanni Delorenzi 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Rachele Sonnino 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Raffaella Scotto busato 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Renato Scarrone 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Roberto De david 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Roberto Cavallera 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Roberto D’anna 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Rocco Cataldo 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Sergio Ingrassia 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Silvio Raviola 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Silvio Anselmetto 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Simone Cussigh 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Simone Regio 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME
Stefano Baraga 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Stefano Bertolotto 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Stefano Guidera 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Valentina Rocca 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Valeria Giardino 20K ULTRATRAIL MTB
Vincenzo Ciancio 2OK ULTRATRAIL ROAD ADVENTURE
Xesc ( francisco) Teres costa 20K ULTRATRAIL ROAD EXTREME